The sport for all ages

League Fixtures and Results

These links are updated by the BLI, there home page is www.lawnbowls.ie

      BOWLING LEAGUE OF IRELAND
                HIDDEN HEARING 
   LEAGUE AND CUP FIXTURES 2014
SATURDAY 29th MARCH
Unfurling  of  BLI Flag
Followed by: President’s Selection  v  I.C.I.C.Y.M.A.
at    I.C.I.C.Y.M.A.  Bowling Club.   Cork
TUESDAY  22nd. APRIL
HIDDEN HEARING DIVISION     4.  (START 6.00 PM)
BLACKROCK V SPORTSLINK
DUN LAOGHAIRE  V KENILWORTH  
CRUMLIN   V BRAY  
C Y M     V GREENHILLS
WESTMANSTOWN   V SHANKILL    
BYE V LEINSTER   
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  5.  (START 6.00 PM)
BANK OF IRELAND V GREYSTONES.
KENILWORTH   V ST.JAMES’S GATE
BRAY    V CRUMLIN  
IERNE V C Y M   
AER LINGUS V WESTMANSTOWN   
HERBERT PARK V RAILWAY UNION
THURSDAY   24th   APRIL
HIDDEN HEARING VET’S SECTION  1
GREYSTONES V WESTMANSTOWN 1.
C Y M V SHANKILL
BRAY  1 V BLACKROCK
CLONTARF V DUN LAOGHAIRE  1.
KENILWORTH  1 V CRUMLIN  1
IERNE V LEINSTER  1.
HIDDEN HEARING VET’S SECTION  2
WESTMANSTOWN  2 V ST.JAMES’S GATE.
HERBERT PARK V MEATH.
SKERRIES V BRAY  2
DUN LAOGHAIRE  2 V RAILWAY UNION.
CRUMLIN  2 V KENILWORTH  2.
LEINSTER  2 V GREENHILLS
SATURDAY  26th   APRIL.
HIDDEN HEARING DIVISION   1
ST.JAMES’S GATE V KENILWORTH
BLACKROCK V BRAY.
AER LINGUS V MEATH
LEINSTER V C Y M.
CRUMLIN V DUN LAOGHAIRE.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  2
SKERRIES V ST.JAMES’S GATE  
SHANKILL V BLACKROCK  
HERBERT PARK V WESTMANSTOWN.
C Y M    V RAILWAY UNION.
IERNE V CRUMLIN   
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION    3
KENILWORTH    V CLONTARF.
BRAY     V GREYSTONES.
WESTMANSTOWN   V AER LINGUS    
C Y M     V LEINSTER .     ( START  10.30AM)
BYE V BANK OF IRELAND
MONDAY  28th   APRIL.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION   4.  (START 6.00 PM)
KENILWORTH    V BLACKROCK    
LEINSTER     V SPORTSLINK.
BRAY    V DUN LAOGHAIRE     
WESTMANSTOWN    V CRUMLIN    
SHANKILL     V GREENHILLS.
C Y M.    V BYE.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION   5.  (START 6.00 PM)
GREYSTONES V KENILWORTH    
HERBERT  PARK V BANK OF IRELAND
ST.JAMES’S GATE. V BRAY       
CRUMLIN    V WESTMANSTOWN    
IERNE AER LINGUS      
RAILWAY UNION V C Y M.    
THURSDAY  1st. MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING  VET’S SECTION  1
SHANKILL V GREYSTONES
LEINSTER  1 V WESTMANSTOWN  1
BLACKROCK V C Y M.
CRUMLIN  1 V BRAY  1
KENILWORTH  1 V CLONTARF.
DUN LAOGHAIRE  1 V IERNE.
HIDDEN HEARING VET’S SECTION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V HERBERT PARK
WESTMANSTOWN  2 V LEINSTER  2
MEATH V SKERRIES
BRAY   2 V CRUMLIN  2.
RAILWAY UNION. V KENILWORTH  2.
GREENHILLS V DUN LAOGHAIRE  2
SATURDAY  3rd  MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  1
BRAY V ST.JAMES’S GATE.
MEATH V BLACKROCK.
C Y M. V AER LINGUS.
CRUMLIN V LEINSTER.
KENILWORTH V DUN LAOGHAIRE.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  2
ST. JAMES’S GATE V SHANKILL
BLACKROCK    V WESTMANSTOWN.
HERBERT PARK. V C Y M.   
RAILWAY UNION. V CRUMLIN  
IERNE . V SKERRIES.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  3
CLONTARF BRAY    
WESTMANSTOWN    GREYSTONES.
AER LINGUS    C Y M.    
LEINSTER    BANK OF IRELAND.
BYE. KENILWORTH       
MONDAY  5th  MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING   DIVISION  4. (START 6.00 PM)
BLACKROCK      V LEINSTER  .
KENILWORTH    V BRAY    
SPORTSLINK V C Y M    
DUN LAOGHAIRE     V WESTMANSTOWN     
CRUMLIN    V GREENHILLS.
BYE V SHANKILL.
HIDDEN HEARING   DIVISION  5. (START 6.00 PM)
HERBERT PARK V GREYSTONES.
BRAY     V KENILWORTH    
C Y M.     V BANK OF IRELAND.
WESTMANSTOWN     V ST.JAMES’S GATE.
IERNE    V CRUMLIN  
RAILWAY  UNION V AER  LINGUS
THURSDAY  8th  MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING  VET’S   SECTION  1
GREYSTONES V LEINSTER  1.
SHANKILL V BLACKROCK.
WESTMANSTOWN   1 V DUN LAOGHAIRE   1.
C Y M V CRUMLIN  1.
BRAY   1 V CLONTARF.
IERNE V KENILWORTH     1
HIDDEN HEARING  VET’S  SECTION   2
LEINSTER   2 V ST.JAMES’S GATE.
SKERRIES V HERBERT PARK.
DUN LAOGHAIRE  2 V WESTMANSTOWN  2.
CRUMLIN   2 V MEATH.
RAILWAY UNION. V BRAY    2.
KENILWORTH  2 V GREENHILLS.
SATURDAY  10th  MAY.
IBA   SENIOR  &    JUNIOR CUPS   1st ROUND
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  1
ST.JAMES’S GATE V MEATH.
BLACKROCK V C Y M.
AER LINGUS V CRUMLIN.
KENILWORTH V BRAY.
DUN LAOGHAIRE V LEINSTER.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  2
WESTMANSTOWN V ST.JAMES’S GATE       
C Y M.     V BLACKROCK    
CRUMLIN    V HERBERT PARK.
SHANKILL V SKERRIES.
RAILWAY UNION V IERNE.
HIDDEN HEARING   DIVISION  3
CLONTARF V WESTMANSTOWN   
C Y M.     V GREYSTONES.   (START 10.30 AM)
BANK OF IRELAND V AER LINGUS       (START 10.30 AM)
BRAY      V KENILWORTH     
LEINSTER   V BYE.
SUNDAY   11th  MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING   SOUTHERN LEAGUE.
I.C.I.C.Y.M.A. V ST.MICHAELS.
CAUSEWAY V ROSSLARE.
MONDAY   12th  MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING   DIVISION  4
BRAY     V BLACKROCK         
C Y M     V LEINSTER.
WESTMANSTOWN      V KENILWORTH    
SHANKILL SPORTSLINK.
GREENHILLS V DUN LAOGHAIRE
CRUMLIN     V BYE.
HIDDEN HEARING    DIVISION  5
GREYSTONES V BRAY    
HERBERT PARK V C Y M.   
KENILWORTH V WESTMANSTOWN    
BANK OF IRELAND V AER LINGUS.
ST.JAMES’S GATE V IERNE.
CRUMLIN V RAILWAY UNION   
THURSDAY  15th  MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING  VET’S SRCTION  1
BLACKROCK V GREYSTONES
DUN LAOGHAIRE  1 V LEINSTER  1.
CRUMLIN   1 V SHANKILL
KENILWORTH   1 V WESTMANSTOWN    1
CLONTARF V C Y M.
BRAY   1 V IERNE
HIDDEN HEARING  VET’S  SECTION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V SKERRIES
LEINSTER  2 V DUN LAOGHAIRE  2
HERBERT PARK V CRUMLIN  2
WESTMANSTOWN  2 V KENILWORTH   2
MEATH. V RAILWAY UNION
GREENHILLS V BRAY    2.
SATURDAY    17th  MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  1
C Y M. ST.JAMES’S GATE.
CRUMLIN BLACKROCK
LEINSTER AER LINGUS
MEATH KENILWORTH
DUN LAOGHAIRE BRAY.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V C Y M   
BLACKROCK V CRUMLIN   
HERBERT PARK V RAILWAY UNION
WESTMANSTOWN V SKERRIES
SHANKILL V IERNE
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  3
CLONTARF V C Y M   .
GREYSTONES V BANK OF IRELAND.
AER LINGUS. V LEINSTER
KENILWORTH    V WESTMANSTOWN  .
BRAY    V BYE.
SUNDAY  18th  MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING SOUTHERN LEAGUE.
CAUSEWAY V I.C.I.C.Y.M.A.
MONDAY  19th  MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  4
BLACKROCK      V C Y M    
BRAY     V WESTMANSTOWN   
LEINSTER V SHANKILL.
KENILWORTH      V GREENHILLS
SPORTLINK V CRUMLIN    
DUN LAOGHAIRE V BYE.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  5
C Y M.     V GREYSTONES
WESTMANSTOWN    V BRAY    
AER LINGUS V HERBERT PARK
IERNE V KENILWORTH   
CRUMLIN    V BANK OF IRELAND.
RAILWAY UNION. V ST.JAMES’S GATE
THURSDAY  22 nd  MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING  VET’S SECTION  1
GREYSTONES V DUN LAOGHAIRE  1
BLACKROCK V CRUMLIN   1
LEINSTER  1 V KENILWORTH    1
SHANKILL  V CLONTARF
WESTMANSTOWN  1 V BRAY    1
C Y M. V IERNE.
HIDDEN HEARING  VET’S  SECTION  2
DUN LAOGHAIRE  2 V ST.JAMES’S GATE
CRUMLIN    2 V SKERRIES
KENILWORTH   2 V LEINSTER  2.
RAILWAY UNION V HERBERT PARK
BRAY   2 V WESTMANSTOWN  2
GREENHILLS V MEATH.
SATURDAY  24th  MAY.
IBA SENIOR &   JUNIOR CUPS  2nd  ROUND
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  1
ST.JAMES’S GATE V CRUMLIN
BLACKROCK V LEINSTER
BRAY V MEATH.
KENILWORTH V C Y M.
AER LINGUS V DUN LAOGHAIRE
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  2
CRUMLIN  B V ST.JAMES’S GATE   
RAILWAY UNION V BLACKROCK    
SHANKILL V WESTMANSTOWN
C Y M.   B V SKERRIES
IERNE V HERBERT PARK.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  3
BANK OF IRELAND V CLONTARF.          ( START 10.30AM)
LEINSTER     V GREYSTONES
WESTMANSTOWN   B V BRAY   
C Y M.     V KENILWORTH     (START  10.30AM) 
BYE. V AER LINGUS
SUNDAY  25th   MAY
HIDDEN HEARING  SOUTHERN  LEAGUE
I.C.I.C.Y.M.A. V ROSSLARE
ST.MICHAEL’S V CAUSEWAY
HIDDEN HEARING  OPEN  CUP.
ST.JAMES’S GATE DUN LAOGHAIRE.
C Y M KENILWORTH.
HIDDEN HEARING CRUMLIN CUP.
BLACKROCK V WESTMANSTOWN
SHANKIL V HERBERT PARK.
HIDDEN HEARING O’DEA CUP.
AER LINGUS V LEINSTER
HIDDEN HEARING SHOTT CUP.
SPORTSLINK V GREENHILLS.
IERNE V SHANKIL.
CRUMLIN V C Y M.
WESTMANSTOWN V BLACKROCK.
DUN LAOGHAIRE V KENILWORTH.
MONDAY  26th  MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING DIVISION  4
WESTMANSTOWN V BLACKROCK.
SHANKIL V C Y M.
GRENNHILLS V BRAY.
CRUMLIN V LEINSTER.
DUN LAOGHSIRE V SPORTSLINK.
BYE V KENILWORTH.
HIDDEN HEARING DIVISION  5
GREYSTONES V WESTMANSTOWN
C Y M V AER LINGUS.
BRAY V IERNE.
HERBERT PARK. V CRUMLIN.
BANK OF IRELAND V ST.JAMES’S GATE.
KENILWORTH V RAILWAY UNION.
WEDNESDAY  28th.  MAY.
HIDDEN HEARING VET’S SECTION  1.
CRUMLIN   1 V GREYSTONES
KENILWORTH   1 V DUN LAOGHAIRE  1
CLONTARF V BLACKROCK.
BRAY   1 V LEINSTER  1
C Y M V WESTMANSTOWN   1
IERNE V SHANKIL.
HIDDEN HEARING VET’S SECTION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V CRUMLIN  2
DUN LAOGHAIRE  2 V KENILWORTH   2
SKERRIES V RAILWAY UNION.
LEINSTER   2 V BRAY   2
WESTMANSTOWN  2 V MEATH.
HERBERT PARK V GREENHILLS.
THURSDAY  29th  MAY
HIDDEN HEARING  VET’S SECTION  1
GREYSTONES V KENILWORTH   1
CRUMLIN     1 V CLONTARF
DUN LAOGHAIRE  1 V BRAY   1
LEINSTER  1 V C Y M.
SHANKILL V WESTMANSTOWN  1
BLACKROCK V IERNE
HIDDEN HEARING  VET’S SECTION   2
KENILWORTH  2 V ST.JAMES’S GATE
RAILWAY UNION V CRUMLIN   2
BRAY   2 V DUN LAOGHAIRE  2
MEATH V LEINSTER   2
WESTMANSTOWN  2 V HERBERT PARK
GREENHILLS V SKERRIES.
FRIDAY  30th  &  SATURDAY  31st.  MAY.
SENIOR INTER-ASSOCIATION SERRIES
HOSTED BY.     N I B A.
MONDAY  2nd.  JUNE
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  4
BLACKROCK V SHANKILL
WESTMANSTOWN V GREENHILLS
C Y M. V CRUMLIN
LEINSTER V DUN LAOGHAIRE
KENILWORTH V SPORTSLINK
BRAY V BYE.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  5
AER LINGUS V GREYSTONES
IERNE V WESTMANSTOWN.
CRUMLIN V C Y M
ST.JAMES’S GATE V HERBERT PARK.
BANK OF IRELAND V KENILWORTH
BRAY V RAILWAY  UNION
TUESDAY 3rd  JUNE
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  4
GREENHILLS V BLACKROCK.
CRUMLIN V SHANKILL.
DUN LAOGHAIRE V C Y M.
SPORTSLINK V BRAY
KENILWORTH V LEINSTER.
BYE V WESTMANSTOWN.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  5
GREYSTONES V IERNE
AER LINGUS V CRUMLIN.
C Y M V ST.JAMES’S GATE
BRAY V BANK OF IRELAND.
HERBERT PARK V KENILWORTH
RAILWAY  UNION V WESTMANSTOWN
THURSDAY  5th.  JUNE
HIDDEN HEARING  VET’S SECTION  1
CLONTARF V GREYSTONES
BRAY  1 V KENILWORTH  1
C Y M V DUN LAOGHAIRE
WESTMANSTOWN  1 V BLACKROCK
SHANKILL V LEINSTER  1
IERNE V CRUMLIN  1
HIDDEN HEARING VET’S SECTION  2
ST. JAMES’S GATE V RAILWAY UNION
KENILWORTH  2 V BRAY  2
DUN LAOGHAIRE  2 V MEATH
SKERRIES V WESTMANSTOWN  2
LEINSTER  2 V HERBERT PATK.
CRUMLIN   2 V GREENHILLS.
SATURDAY  7th.  JUNE.
3rd ROUND  I B A  SENIOR  &  JUNIOR  CUPS
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  1
LEINSTER V ST.JAMES’S GATE.
AER LINGUS V BLACKROCK.
CRUMLIN V KENILWORTH
C Y M. V BRAY
DUN LAOGHAIRE V MEATH
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V RAILWAY UNION
BLACKROCK V HERBERT PARK.
SKERRIES V CRUMLIN
SHANKILL V C Y M.
WESTMANSTOWN V IERNE
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION   3
CLONTARF V LEINSTER
GREYSTONES V AER LINGUS
KENILWORTH V BANK OF ITRLAND
BRAY V C Y M.
WESTMANSTOWN V BYE.
SUNDAY  8th.  JUNE.
HIDDEN HEARING  SOUTHERN  LEAGUE.
ROSSLARE V I.C.I.C.Y.M.A.
MONDAY  9th.  JUNE.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  4
BLACKROCK V CRUMLIN
SHANKILL V DUN LAOGHAIRE
WESTMANSTOWN V SPORTLINK
C Y M. V KENILWORTH
BRAY V LEINSTER
GREENHILLS V BYE.
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  5
CRUMLIN V GREYSTONES
ST.JAMES’S GATE V AER LINGUS
BANK OF IRELAND V WESTMANSTOWN
KENILWORTH V C Y M.
HERBERT PARK V BRAY.
IERNE V RAILWAY  UNION
WEDNESDAY   11th.  JUNE
HIDDEN HEARING VET’S SECTION  1
GREYSTONES V BRAY   1
KENILWORTH  1 V C Y M .
CRUMLIN  1 V WESTMANSTOWN  1
DUN LAOGHAIRE  1 V SHANKILL
BLACKROCK V LEINSTER  1
CLONTARF V IERNE
HIDDEN HEARING VET’S SECTION  2
BRAY   2 V ST. JAMES’S GATE
MEATH V KENILWORTH  2
WESTMANSTOWN  2 V CRUMLIN  2
HERBERT PARK V DUN LAOGHAIRE  2
LEINSTER  2 V SKERRIES
GREENHILLS V RAILWAY  UNION
THURSDAY  12th.  JUNE.
HIDDEN HEARING VET’S  SECTION  1
C Y M. V BRAY  1
WESTMANSTOWN  1 V CLONTARF
SHANKILL V KENILWORTH  1
LEINSTER  1 V CRUMLIN  1
BLACKROCK V DUN LAOGHAIRE  1
IERNE V GREYSTONES
HIDDEN HEARING VET’S SECTION 2
BRAY    2 V MEATH
RAILWAY  UNION V WESTMANSTOWN  2
KENILWORTH  2 V HERBERT PARK
CRUMLIN    2 V LEINSTER  2
DUN LAOGHAIRE  2 V SKERRIES
ST.JAMES’S GATE V GREENHILLS
SATURDAY  14th.  JUNE
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION   1
ST.JAMES’S GATE V AER  LINGUS.
KENILWORTH V LEINSTER
BRAY V CRUMLIN
MEATH V C Y M.
BLACKROCK V DUN  LAOGHAIRE
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  2
HERBERT  PARK V ST.JAMES’S GATE
RAILWAY  UNION V SKERRIES
CRUMLIN V SHANKILL
C Y M . WESTMANSTOWN.
IERNE  V BLACKROCK.
HIDDEN  HEARING DIVISION  3
AER  LINGUS V CLONTARF.
LEINSTER. V KENILWORTH.
BANK OF IRELAND. V  BRAY.      ( START.  10.30AM)
WESTMANSTOWN. V C Y M.
BYE. V GREYSTONES
MONDAY  16th  JUNE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  4
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V CRUMLIN.
SPORTSLINK. V GREENHILLS.
KENILWORTH V SHANKILL
LEINSTER V WESTMANSTOWN
BRAY V C Y M.
BYE. V BLACKROCK
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  5
CRUMLIN. V ST.JAMES’S GATE
IERNE. V BANK OF IRELAND.
AER  LINGUS. V KENILWORTH
WESTMANSTOWN V HERBERT  PARK.
C Y M. V BRAY.
RAILWAY  UNION V GREYSTONES
THURSDAY  19th.  JUNE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  VET’S SECTION  1
GREYSTONES V C Y M.
BRAY  1 V SHANKILL
CLONTARF V LEINSTER  1
KENILWORTH   1 V BLACKROCK.
CRUMLIN   1 V DUN  LAOGHAIRE  1
IERNE. V WESTMANSTOWN  1
HIDDEN HEARING  VET’S  SECTION  2
MEATH V ST.JAMES’S GATE
HERBERT  PARK. V BRAY  2
LEINSTER  2 V RAILWAY  UNION.
SKERRIES V KENILWORTH  2.
DUN  LAOGHATRE  2 V CRUMLIN  2
WESTMANSTOWN  2 V GREENHILLS
SATURDAY  21st.  JUNE.
4th. ROUND  SENIOR  &  JUNIOR  CUPS.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  1
BLACKROCK V ST.JAMES’S GATE.
AER  LINGUS. V KENILWORTH
LEINSTER V BRAY
CRUMLIN. V MEATH.
C Y M. V DUN  LAORGAIRE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V BLACKROCK.
SKERRIES V HERBERT  PARK
SHANKILL V RAILWAY  UNION.
WESTMANSTOWN V CRUMLIN.
IERNE V C Y M.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  3
CLONTARF. V GREYSTONES
KENILWORTH V AER  LINGUS.
BRAY. V LEINSTER.
BANK OF IRELAND V WESTMANSTOWN
BYE. V C Y M.
SUNDAY  22nd.   JUNE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  OPEN  CUP.
WINNER OF SECTION A V MEATH.
WINNER OF SECTION B V LEINSTER.
CRUMLIN V BRAY.
BLACKROCK V AER  LINGUS.
HIDDEN HEARING  CRUMLIN  CUP
WINNER OF SECTION B V I.C.I.C.Y.M.A
IERNE V C Y M.
RAILWAY  UNION. V ST. JAMES’S GATE
HIDDEN  HEARING  O’DEA  CUP.
WINNER OF SECTION A V ST. MICHAEL’S
KENILWORTH V CLONTARF
BRAY V C Y M.
WESTMANSTOWN V GREYSTONES
HIDDEN  HEARING  SHOTT  CUP.
WINNER OF SECTION A V ST.JAMES’S GATE
MONDAY  23rd.  JUNE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  4
BLACKROCK V DUN  LOAOGHAIRE
CRUMLIN V KENILWORTH
GREENHILLS V LEINSTER
SHANKILL V BRAY.
WESTMANSTOWN V C Y M .
BYE. V SPORTSLINK
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  5
ST.JAMES’S GATE V GREYSTONES
KENILWORTH V CRUMLIN.
HERBERT  PARK. V IERNE.
BRAY. V AER  LINGUS
C Y M. V WESTMANSTOWN
BANK OF IRELAND. V RAILWAY  UNION
WEDNESDAY  25th. JUNE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  CRUMLIN  CUP.
WINNER OF SECTION A V CRUMLIN
HIDDEN  HEARING  O’DEA  CUP
WESTMANSTOWN V GREYSTONES
HIDDEN  HEARING  SHOTT  CUP
WINNER OF SECTION B V D L G C.
WINNER OF SECTION C V BRAY.
WINNER OF SECTION D V WINNER OF SECTION   E.
THURSDAY  26th.  JUNE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  VET’S  SECTION  1
WESTMANSTOWN  1 V GREYSTONES
SHANKILL V C Y M.
BLACKROCK V BRAY  1
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V CLONTARF
CRUMLIN  1 V KENILWORTH  1
LEINSTER  1 V IERNE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  VET’S  SECTION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V WESTMANSTOWN  2
MEATH V HERBERT  PARK.
BRAY  2 V SKERRIES
RAILWAY  UNION V DUN  LAOGHAIRE  2
KENILWORTH  2 V CRUMLIN  2
GREENHILLS V LEINSTER  2
SATURDAY  28th.   JUNE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  1
KENILWORTH V BLACKROCK.
BRAY. V AER  LINGUS.
MEATH. V LEINSTER.
C Y M. V CRUMLIN.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  2
HERBERT  PARK. V SHANKILL.
WESTMANSTOWN. V RAILWAY  UNION.
CRUMLIN. V C Y M .
ST.JAMES’S GATE V IERNE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  3
GREYSTONES V KRNILWORTH.
AER  LINGUS V BRAY.
LEINSTER V WESTMANSTOWN.
BANK OF IRELAND V C Y M 
CLONTARF V BYE.
MONDAY  30th.  JUNE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  4
SPORTSLINK V BLACKROCK.
KENILWORTH V DUN  LAOGHAIRE
BRAY. V CRUMLIN
GREENHILLS V C Y M.
SHANKILL V WESTMANSTOWN
LEINSTER V BYE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  5
GREYSTONES V BANK OF IRELAND.
ST.JAMES’S GATE V KENILWORTH
CRUMLIN V BRAY.
C Y M V IERNE.
WESTMANSTOWN V AER  LINGUS
RAILWAY  UNION V HERBERT  PARK
TUESDAY   1st.  JULY.
HIDDEN  HEARING   DIVISION  1
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V ST. JAMES’S GATE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  2
BLACKROCK V SKERRIES.
THURSDAY    3rd.  JULY.
HIDDEN  HEARING VET’S  SECTION  1
GREYSTONES V SHANKILL
WESTMANSTOWN  1 V LEINSTER  1
C Y M. V BLACKROCK
BRAY  1 V CRUMLIN  1
CLONTARF V KENILWORTH  1
IERNE V DUN  LAOGHAIRE  1
HIDDEN  HEARING VET’S  SECTION  2
HERBERT  PARK. V ST.JAMES’S GATE
LEINSTER  2 V WESTMANSTOWN  2
SKERRIES V MEATH
CRUMLIN  2 V BRAY  2
KENILWORTH    2 V RAILWAY  UNION
DUN  LAOGHAIRE  2 V GREENHILLS
SATURDAY  5th  JULY.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  1
KENILWORTH V ST.JAMES’S GATE
BRAY V BLACKROCK
MEATH V AER  LINGUS
C Y M. V LEINSTER
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V CRUMLIN
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V SKERRIES
BLACKROCK V SHANKILL
WESTMANSTOWN V HERBERT  PARK
RAILWAY  UNION V C Y M.
CRUMLIN. V IERNE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  3
CLONTARF V KENILWORTH
GREYSTONES V BRAY.
AER  LINGUS V WESTMANSTOWN
LEINSTER V C Y M .
BANK OF IRELAND V BYE.
MONDAY  7th.  JULY.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  4
BLACKROCK. V KENILWORTH.
SPORTSLINK V LEINSTER
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V BRAY.
CRUMLIN V WESTMANSTOWN
GREENHILLS V SHANKILL
BYE. V C Y M.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  5
KENILWORTH. V GREYSTONES
BANK OF IRELAND V HERBERT  PARK
BRAY. V ST.JAMES’S GATE
WESTMANSTOWN V CRUMLIN.
AER  LINGUS V IERNE
C Y M. V RAILWAY  UNION.
THURSDAY.  10th.  JULY
HIDDEN  HEARING  VET’S  SECTION  1
LEINSTER   1 V GREYSTONES
BLACKROCK V SHANHILL
DUN  LAOGHAIRE   1 V WESTMANSTOWN  1
CRUMLIN  1 V C Y M 
CLONTARF V BRAY   1
KENILWORTH  1 V IERNE
HIDDEN  HEARING VET’S SECTION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V LEINSTER  2
HERBERT  PARK V SKERRIES
WESTMANSTOWN  2 V DUN  LAOGHAIRE  2
MEATH V CRUMLIN  2
BRAY   2 V RAILWAY  UNION
GREENHILLS V KENILWORTH  2
SATURDAY  12th.  JULY
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  1
ST.JAMES’S GATE V BRAY
BLACKROCK V MEATH
AER  LINGUS V C Y M 
LEINSTER V CRUMLIN
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V KENILWORTH
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  2
SHANKILL V ST.JAMES’S GATE
WESTMANSTOWN V BLACKROCK
C Y M. V HERBERT  PARK
CRUMLIN V RAILWAY  UNION
SKERRIES V IERNE
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  3
BRAY V CLONTARF
GREYSTONES V WESTMANSTOWN
C Y M . V AER  LINGUS.  (START 10.30 AM)
BANK OF IRELAND V LEINSTER
KENILWORTH V BYE.
SUNDAY  13th  JULY.
HIDDEN  HEARING  SOUTHERN  LEAGUE
I.C.I.C.Y.M.A. V CAUSEWAY
ROSSLARE V ST.MICHAEL’S.
MONDAY  14th.  JULY.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  4
LEINSTER V BLACKROCK
BRAY. V KENILWORTH
C Y M . V SPORTSLINK
WESTMANSTOWN V DUN  LAOGHAIRE
GREENHILLS V CRUMLIN.
SHANKILL V BYE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  5
GREYSTONES V HERBERT  PARK
KENILWORTH V BRAY
BANK OF IRELAND V C Y M.
ST.JAMES’S GATE V WESTMANSTOWN
CRUMLIN V IERNE
AER  LINGUS V RAILWAY  UNION
THURSDAY  17th.  JULY.
HIDDEN  HEARING  VET’S  SECTION  1
GREYSTONES V BLACKROCK
LEINSTER  1 V DUN  LAOGHAIRE  1
SHANKILL V CRUMLIN  1
WESTMANSTOWN  1 V KENILWORTH  1
C Y M. V CLONTARF
IERNE V BRAY  1
HIDDEN  HEARING  VET’S SECTION  2
SKERRIES V ST.JAMES’S GATE
DUN  LAOGHAIRE  2 V LEINSTER  2
CRUMLIN  2 V HERBERT  PARK.
KENILWORTH  2 V WESTMANSTOWN   2
RAILWAY  UNION V MEATH
BRAY   2 V GREENHILLS
FRIDAY 18th. &  SATURDAY .19th.   JULY.
JUNIOR INTER-ASSOCIATION SERRIES
HOSTED  BY    N I P B A.
SATURDAY   19th.    JULY
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  1
MEATH V ST.JAMES’S GATE
C Y M. V BLACKROCK
CRUMLIN V AER  LINGUS
BRAY V KENILWORTH
LEINSTER V DUN  LAOGHAIRE
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V WESTMANSTOWN
BLACKROCK V C Y M.
HERBERT  PARK V CRUMLIN
SKERRIES V SHANKILL
IERNE V RAILWAY  UNION
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  3
WESTMANSTOWN V CLONTARF
GREYSTONES V C Y M.
AER  LINGUS V BANK OF IRELAND
KENILWORTH V BRAY
BYE. V LEINSTER
SUNDAY  20th.  JULY
HIDDEN  HEARING  SOUTHERN  LEAGUE.
ST. MICHAEL’S V ROSSLARE.
MONDAY  21st.   JULY.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  4
BLACKROCK V BRAY.
LEINSTER V C Y M .
KENILWORTH V WESTMANSTOWN
SPORTSLINK V SHANKILL.
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V GREENHILLS
BYE. V CRUMLIN
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  5
BRAY V GREYSTONES
C Y M. V HERBERT  PARK
WESTMANSTOWN V KENILWORTH
AER  LINGUS V BANK OF IRELAND
IERNE V ST.JAMES’S GATE
RAILWAY  UNION V CRUMLIN
THURSDAY  24th.  JULY  
HIDDEN HEARING  VET’S SECTION  1
DUN  LAOGHAIRE  1 V GREYSTONES
CRUMLIN  1 V BLACKROCK
KENILWORTH  1 V LEINSTER  1
CLONTARF V SHANKILL
BRAY  1 V WESTMANSTOWN  1
IERNE V C Y M.
HIDDEN HEARING   VET’S SECTION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V DUN LAOGHAIRE  2
SKERRIES V CRUMLIN  2
LEINSTER  2 V KENILWORTH  2
HERBERT  PARK V RAILWAY  UNION
WESTMANSTOWN  2 V BRAY  2
MEATH V GREENHILLS
SATURDAY  26th. JULY. & SUNDAY  27th. JULY
B L I. JUNIOR   FINALS  HOSTED   BY   I. C. I. C.Y.M.A.  B/C.
SATURDAY 26th  JULY.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  1
ST.JAMES’S GATE V C Y M.
BLACKROCK V CRUMLIN
AER  LINGUS V LEINSTER
KENILWORTH V MEATH
BRAY V DUN  LAOGHAIRE
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  2
C Y M. V ST.JAMES’S GATE.
CRUMLIN V BLACKROCK
RAILWAY  UNION V HERBERT  PARK
SKERRIES V WESTMANSTOWN
IERNE V SHANKILL
MONDAY  28th  JULY.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  4
C Y M. BLACKROCK.
WESTMANSTOWN BRAY.
SHANKILL LEINSTER
GREENHILLS KENILWORTH
CRUMLIN SPORTSLINK
BYE. DUN  LAOGHAIRE
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  5
GREYSTONES V C Y M.
BRAY V WESTMANSTOWN
HERBERT  PARK V AER  LINGUS
KENILWORTH V IERNE
BANK OF IRELAND V CRUMLIN
ST.JAMES’S GATE V RAILWAY  UNION
WEDNESDAY  30th.  JULY
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  4
BLACKROCK V WESTMANSTOWN
CY M. V SHANKILL
BRAY V GREENHILLS
LEINSTER V CRUMLIN
SPORTSLINK V DUN  LAOGHAIRE
KENILWORTH V BYE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  5
WESTMANSTOWN V GREYSTONES
AER  LINGUS V C Y M.
IERNE V BRAY
CRUMLIN   V HERBERT  PARK
ST.JAMES’S GATE V BANK OF IRELAND
RAILWAY  UNION V KENILWORTH
THURSDAY   31st.  JULY
HIDDEN  HEARING  VET’S SECTION  1
GREYSTONES V CRUMLIN  1
DUN  LAOGHAIRE  1 V KENILWORTH  1
BLACKROCK V CLONTARF
LEINSTER  1 V BRAY  1
WESTMANSTOWN  1 V C Y M.
SHANKILL V IERNE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  VET’S SECTION  2
CRUMLIN  2 V ST.JAMES’S GATE
KENILWORTH  2 V DUN  LAOGHAIRE  2
RAILWAY  UNION V SKERRIES
BRAY  2 V LEINSTER  2
MEATH V WESTMANSTOWN  2
GREENHILLS   V HERBERT  PARK
Sat, Sun 2nd.& 3rd AUGUST
B L I.  SENIOR  FINALS  HOSTED  BY  I.C.I.C.Y.M.A.  B/C
SATURDAY  2nd.  AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  3
C Y M . V CLONTARF.
BANK OF IRELAND V GREYSTONES
LEINSTER V AER  LINGUS
WESTMANSTOWN V KENILWORTH.
BYE. V BRAY.
TUESDAY  5th.  AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  4. (START 6.00 PM)
SHANKILL V BLACKROCK.
GREENHILLS V WESTMANSTOWN
CRUMLIN. V C Y M .
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V LEINSTER
SPORTSLINK V KENILWORTH
BYE. V BRAY
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  5. (START 6.00 PM)
GREYSTONES V AER  LINGUS
WESTMANSTOWN V IERNE
C Y M. V CRUMLIN
HERBERT  PARK V ST.JAMES’S GATE
KENILWORTH V BANK OF IRELAND
RAILWAY  UNION V BRAY
THURSDAY  7th.  AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING  VET’S SECTION  1
KENILWORTH  1 V GREYSTONES.
CLONTARF V CRUMLIN  1
BRAY   1 V DUN  LAOGHAIRE  1
C Y M  V LEINSTER  1
WESTMANSTOWN  1 V SHANKILL
IERNE  V BLACKROCK
HIDDEN  HEARING VET’S SECTION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V KENILWORTH  2
CRUMLIN  2 V RAILWAY  UNION
DUN  LAOGHARE  2 V BRAY  2
LEINSTER  2 V MEATH
HERBERT  PARK V WESTMANSTOWN  2
SKERRIES V GREENHILLS
SATURDAY  9th  AUGUST
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  1
CRUMLIN V ST.JAMES’S GATE
LEINSTER V BLACKROCK
MEATH V BRAY
C Y M. V KENILWORTH
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V AER  LINGUS
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V CRUMLIN
BLACKROCK V RAILWAY  UNION
WESTMANSTOWN V SHANKILL
SKERRIES V C Y M.
HERBERT  PARK V IERNE
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  3
CLONTARF V BANK OF IRELAND
GREYSTONES V LEINSTER
BRAY V WESTMANSTOWN
KENILWORTH V C Y M .
AER  LINGUS V BYE
SUNDAY  10th  AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING SOUTHERN LEAGUE
CAUSEWAY V ST.MICHAEL’S
MONDAY  11th AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  4    (START  6.00 PM)
BLACKROCK V GREENHILLS
SHANKILL V CRUMLIN
C Y M. V DUN  LAOGHAIRE
BRAY V SPORTSLINK
LEINSTER V KENILWORTH
WESTMANSTOWN V BYE
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  5    ( START 6.00 PM)
IERNE V GREYSTONES
CRUMLIN V AER  LINGUS
ST.JAMES’S GATE V C Y M.
BANK OF IRELAND V BRAY
KENILWORTH V HERBERT  PARK
WESTMANSTOWN V RAILWAY  UNION
WEDNESDAY  13th.  AUGUST.  
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  4    (START  6.00 PM)
CRUMLIN V BLACKROCK
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V SHANKILL
SPORTSLINK V WESTMANSTOWN
KENILWORTH V C Y M.
LEINSTER V BRAY
BYE V GREENHILLS
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  5    (START  6.00 PM)
GREYSTONES V CRUMLIN
AER  LINGUS V ST.JAMES’S GATE
WESTMANSTOWN V BANK OF IRELAND
C Y M. V KENILWORTH
BRAY V HERBERT  PARK
RAILWAY  UNION V IERNE
THURSDAY  14th  AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING VET’S SECTION  1
GREYSTONES V CLONTARF
KENILWORTH  1 V BRAY  1
DUN  LAOGHAIRE  1 V C Y M.
BLACKROCK V WESTMANSTOWN  1
LEINSTER  1 V SHANKILL
CRUMLIN  1 V IERNE
HIDDEN  HEARING  VET’S SECTION  2
RAILWAY  UNION V ST.JAMES’S GATE
MEATH V DUN  LAOGHAIRE  2
BRAY  2 V KENILWORTH  2
WESTMANSTOWN  2 V SKERRIES
HERBERT  PARK v LEINSTER  2 
GREEGHILLS V CRUMLIN  2
SATURDAY  16th.  AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  1
ST.JAMES’S GATE V LEINSTER
BLACKROCK V AER  LINGUS
KENILWORTH V CRUMLIN
BRAY V C Y M.
MEATH V DUN  LAOGHAIRE
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  2
RAILWAY  UNION V ST.JAMES’S GATE
HERBERT  PARK V BLACKROCK
CRUMLIN V SKERRIES
C Y M. V SHANKILL
IERNE V WESTMANSTOWN
HIDDEN  HEARING DIVISION  3
LEINSTER V CLONTARF
AER  LINGUS V GREYSTONES
BANK OF IRELAND  V KENILWORTH (START 10.30AM)
C Y M V BRAY                  (START 10.30AM)
BYE V WESTMANSTOWN
MONDAY  18th.  AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION   4      (START 6.00 PM)
CRUMLIN V DUN  LAOGHAIRE
GREENHILLS V SPORTSLINK
SHANKILL V KENILWORTH
WESTMANSTOWN V LEINSTER
C Y M V BRAY
BLACKROCK V BYE
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  5      (START  6.00 PM)
ST.JAMES’S GATE V CRUMLIN
BANK OF IRELAND V IERNE
KENILWORTH V AER  LINGUS
HERBERT  PARK V WESTMANSTOWN
BRAY V C Y M 
GREYSTONES V RAILWAY  UNION
THURSDAY  21st.  AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING VET’S SECTION  1
BRAY  1 V GREYSTONES
C Y M  V KENILWORTH  1
WESTMANSTOWN  1 V CRUMLIN  1
SHANKILL V DUN  LAOGHAIRE  1
LEINSTER  1 V BLACKROCK
IERNE V CLONTARF
HIDDEN  HEARING VET’S SECTION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V BRAY   2
KENILWORTH  2 V MEATH
CRUMLIN  2 V WESTMANSTOWN  2
DUN  LAOGHAIRE  2 V HERBERT  PARK
SKERRIES V LEINSTER  2
RAILWAY  UNION V GREENHILLS
SATURDAY  23rd  AUGUST.
I.B.A.  SENIOR  &  JUNIOR CUP  FINALS.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  1
AER  LINGUS V ST.JAMES’S GATE
LEINSTER V KENILWORTH
CRUMLIN V BRAY
C Y M. V MEATH
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V BLACKROCK
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V HERBERT  PARK
SKERRIES V RAILWAY  UNION
SHANKILL V CRUMLIN
WESTMANSTOWN V C Y M
BLACKROCK V IERNE
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  3
CLONTARF V AER  LINGUS
KENILWORTH V LEINSTER
BRAY V BANK OF IRELAND
C  Y M  V WESTMANSTOWN (START 10.30AM)
GREYSTONES V BYE
SUNDAY  24th  AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING  SOUTHERN  LEAGUE
ST.MICHAEL’S V I.C.I.C.Y.M.A.
ROSSLARE V CAUSEWAY
THURSDAY  28th  AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING  VET’S SECTION  1
BRAY   1 V C Y M.
CLONTARF V WESTMANSTOWN  1
KENILWORTH  1 V SHANKILL
CRUMLIN  1 V LEINSTER  1
DUN  LAOGHAIRE  1 V BLACKROCK
GREYSTONES V IERNE
HIDDEN  HEARING VET’S SECTION 2
MEATH V BRAY  2
WESTMANSTOWN  2 V RAILWAY  UNION
HERBERT  PARK V KENILWORTH  2
LEINSTER  2 V CRUMLIN  2
SKERRIES V DUN  LAOGHAIRE  2
GREENHILLS V ST.JAMES’S GATE
SATURDAY   30th.  AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  1
ST.JAMES’S GATE V BLACKROCK
KENILWORTH V AER  LINGUS
BRAY V LEINSTER
MEATH V CRUMLIN
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V C Y M
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  2
BLACKROCK V ST.JAMES’S GATE
HERBERT  PARK V SKERRIES
RAILWAY  UNION V SHANKILL
CRUMLIN V WESTMANSTOWN
C Y M V IERNE
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  3
GREYSTONES V CLONTARF
AER  LINGUS V KENILWORTH
LEINSTER V BRAY
WESTMANSTOWN V BANK OF IRELAND
C Y M V BYE
SUNDAY  31st. AUGUST.
HIDDEN  HEARING   CUP  SEMI-FINALS
HIDDEN  HEARING OPEN  CUP.
WINNER OF SECTION  J V WINNER OF SECTION  K
WINNER OF SECTION  L V WINNER OF SECTION  M
HIDDEN  HEARING CRUMLIN  CUP.
WINNER OF SECTION  J V WINNER OF SECTION   K
WINNER OF SECTION L V WINNER OF SECTION   M
HIDDEN  HEARING  O’DEA  CUP.
WINNER OF SECTION  J V WINNER OF SECTION   K
WINNER OF SECTION L V WINNER OF SECTION  M
HIDDEN  HEARING  SHOTT  CUP.
WINNER OF SECTION  J V WINNER OF SECTION   K
WINNER OF SECTION  L V WINNER OF SECTION   M
THURSDAY  4th.  SEPTEMBER
HIDDEN  HEARING  VET’S SECTION  1
C Y M V GREYSTONES
SHANKILL V BRAY   1
LEINSTER  1 V CLONTARF
BLACKROCK V KENILWORTH   1
DUN  LAOGHAIRE  1 V CRUMLIN  1
WESTMANSTOWN  1 V IERNE
HIDDEN  HEARING VET’S SECTION  2
ST.JAMES’S GATE V MEATH
BRAY  2 V HERBERT  PARK
RAILWAY  UNION V LEINSTER  2
KENILWORTH  2 V SKERRIES
CRUMLIN  2 V DUN  LAOGHAIRE  2
GREENHILLS V WESTMANSTOWN  2
FRIDAY 5th & SATURDAY  6th  SEPTEMBER.
I.B.A. NATIONAL  CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOSTED BY    N.I.B.A.
SATURDAY  6th.  SEPTEMBER
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  4.( START 2.30 PM)
DUN  LAOGHAIRE V BLACKROCK
KENILWORTH V CRUMLIN
LEINSTER V GREENHILLS
BRAY V SHANKILL
C Y M V WESTMANSTOWN
SPORTSLINK V BYE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  5. (START 2.30 PM)
GREYSTONES V ST.JAMES’S GATE
CRUMLIN V KENILWORTH
IERNE  V HERBERT  PARK
AER  LINGUS V BRAY
WESTMANSTOWN V C Y M.
RAILWAY  UNION V BANK OF IRELAND
SUNDAY  7th.  SEPTEMBER
HIDDEN  HEARING  CUP  FINALS.
HIDDEN  HEARING  OPEN  CUP.
WINNER OF SECTION N V WINNER OF SECTION    P
HIDDEN  HEARING  CRUMLIN  CUP.
WINNER OF SECTION N V WINNER OF SECTION  P
HIDDEN  HEARING   O’DEA  CUP.
WINNER OF SECTION N V WINNER OF SECTION  P
HIDDEN  HEARING  SHOTT  CUP.
WINNER OF SECTION N V WINNER OF SECTION  P
THURSDAY  11th.  SEPTEMBER.
HIDDEN   HEARING   VET’S    FINAL
WINNER OF SECTION  1 V WINNER OF SECTION  2
SATURDAY  13th.  SEPTEMBER.
HIDDEN   HEARING  DIVISION  1
BLACKROCK V KENILWORTH
AER  LINGUS V BRAY
LEINSTER V MEATH
CRUMLIN V C Y M.
ST.JAMES’S GATE V DUN  LAOGHAIRE
HIDDEN HEARING  DIVISION  2
SKERRIES V BLACKROCK
SHANKILL V HERBERT  PARK
RAILWAY  UNION V WESTMANSTOWN
C Y M V CRUMLIN
IERNE V ST.JAMES’S GATE.
HIDDEN  HEARING  DIVISION  3
KENILWORTH V GREYSTONES
BRAY V AER  LINGUS
WESTMANSTOWN V LEINSTER
C Y M. V BANK OF IRELAND (START 10.30 AM)
BYE V CLONTARF.